Sølvpointturnering – Tilmeldte

AntalNavn 1Navn 2Klub 1Klub 2Venteliste
1Niels SandagerUlla RahbekBK73BK73
2Inger LethDorthe VogdrupBK. 73.BK.73
3Inger JakobsenElly KochBK73BK73
4Lisbet larsenElse Krogh andersenBK 73BK 73
5Pia FalbergTina JensenBK 73BK 73
6René Lundberg SvendsenAnders Wraagaard PedersenBK73BK73
7Synnøve JepsemPalle SørensenBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
8Herman SøbergClaus FogedBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
9Knud WalterKarin KristensenBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
10Lene EjstrupHanne Rævskær HansenBK1973 Hjørring
11Villy LadeGunner ØdumBK 73bk 73
12Erik NielsenMargit NielsenBK73BK73
13Lea RottbøllJørgen RottbøllHirtshalsBK73
14lars georg jensenpoul richard hansenbk73bk73
15Inger MikkelsenBirte Worsøebk73bk73
16Karin SevelVibeke HanghøjBk73Bk73
17Harley Lauritsen Gitta Lauritsen BK 73 HjørringBK 73 hjørring
18Jens Regnar LarsenmakkerBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
19Lene HøybyeKarl Anton olesenBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
20Mona Lea TrælandSvend Aage NielsenLillesand BKLillesand BK
21Henril BenningKarl Birger MikkelsenLillesand BKLillesand BK
22Olaug Synnøve LeaChristian ArnesenLillesand BKBirkeland BK
23Harald ArnesenSvein BerntsenBirkeland BKLillesand BK
24Jørn SkrytenGry RefnesBirkeland BKEvje BK
25Anne Christine ArnesenRune ArnesenBirkeland BKBirkeland BK
26Aase BergTove AhlbechBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
27Geir BrekkaMona LindstrømKristiansands BKKristiansands BK
28Helge StornesKatja NilsenKristiansands BKKristiansands BK
29Nancy HaugaardOli ValssonHirtshals BKHirtshals BK
30Poul GreenJørgen S. NielsenHirtshals BKBK73
31Jens AbildgaardTorsten Sverdrup WarbergBrønderslev BKBrønderslev BK
32Bente JensenLars Aage JensenBK73
33Betty SørensenJohan AsmussenFrederikshavn BKVedbæk BK
34Ulrich PedersenHanna PedersenBk73BK73
35Henny PedersenLone lyebalkBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
36Karen JensenAllan LundBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
37Thorbjørn BrandsbergHelge Arnt PettersonEgersund BKEgersund BK
38Edel Karin BirkelandTony GajhedeHauge BKEgersund BK
39Edland SveinnungEiaLeif JohnnyHauge BKHauge BK
40Arne BrandsbergMarnar NylundEgersund BKHauge BK
41Arve JacobsenSigbjørn SælandEgersund BKEgersund BK
42Jarle KvassheimJan LeidLandEgersund BKEgersund BK
43Oddveig FuglestadTerje HennøStavanger BKHauge BK
44Anton Boel NielsenFinn NøhrKjellerup bridgeklubKjellerup bridgeklub
45Hanne Boelinge Marie BoelBK1973 HjørringFrederikshavn BK
46Peter BuchardtHenning SørensenHirtshals BridgeklubHirtshals Bridgeklub
47Inga JensenJytte HedegaardBK73BK73
48Ellen BoeltKnud Mørk JensenBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
49Bente PedersenChristian UldalPandrupPandrup
50Svend Haugaard AndersenLene StørupHirtshals BKHirtshals BK
51Svend Luther ChristensenKarin Joy WolffAalborg BridgeklubAalborg Bridgeklub
52Kim MadsenLone Schou ChristensenAalborg BridgeklubAalborg Bridgeklub
53Mona JensenBritt BoholtBK73BK73
54Birgit OlsenCarl Chr. OlsenBK 73 HjørringBK 73 Hjørring
55Jens Paulie G NolsøeKaj AlstrupBK1973 HjørringBridgeklubben af 1936, Odense
56Karin Henriette JensenPoul Robert JensenHals BKHals BK
57Hanne BundgaardBirthe RønnBK1973 HjørringBK1973 Hjørring
58Poul ClemmensenMorten KlugBK NordBK Nord
59Anni Winther ThorupmakkerFrederikshavn BK
60Torben JakobsenElly BerthelsenBrønderslevPandrup
61* Venteliste start ** Venteliste start ** Venteliste start ** Venteliste start *x
62lars Christoffersenpalle PedersenBK1973 HjørringHirtshals BKx
63Lisa KjærKaren BachAalborg BridgeklubAalborg Bridgeklub x